RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Weiser High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weiser, Idaho
you RUN the place
690 West Indianhead Road, Weiser, Idaho, 83672, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nikki Jaggi
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (3)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 26th 2010, 6:35am
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Womens 5k Varsity D2 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hansen, Carly
10
Butte County
19:42.05
2
Newman, Tylee
11
West Jefferson
19:55.79
3
Palmer, Marquita
11
Weiser
20:00.97
1
4
George, Ashly
10
Timberlake
20:01.13
2
5
Hill, Katelyn
9
Firth
20:13.73
3
6
Small, Mary Frances
12
West Jefferson
20:19.96
7
Kent, Sasha
11
Richfield
20:23.93
8
Jolley, Camille
11
Firth
20:24.60
4
9
Soucek, Kara
11
McCall-Donnelly
20:39.95
5
10
Traughber, Korbin
10
Butte County
20:48.43
11
Gardner, McKenzie
9
Firth
20:55.68
6
12
Stewart, Kate
12
Union
21:01.35
7
13
O'Reilly, Katriel
9
Union
21:02.85
8
14
Nowlan, Brooke
11
Timberlake
21:08.60
9
15
Alexander, Hailey
10
New Plymouth
21:37.03
10
16
Bullers, Ashley
10
Gooding
21:46.04
11
17
Noble, Kelsey
9
Weiser
21:49.54
12
18
Vanderwilt, Dominique
11
Timberlake
21:50.75
13
19
DeLeon, Krystal
9
Nampa Christian
21:53.24
14
20
Blair, Sydney
10
West Side
21:54.87
15
21
Ball, Natalie
12
McCall-Donnelly
22:00.36
16
22
Jeffs, Jenna
9
Firth
22:02.37
17
23
Hill, Brittney
12
Firth
22:07.33
18
24
Taylor, Tawny
12
Nampa Christian
22:10.08
19
25
Hartley, Allie
10
Nyssa
22:15.28
20
26
Callistini, Sherray
12
Challis
22:27.95
27
Killion, Cassandra
11
Nampa Christian
22:36.13
21
28
Ward, Rachel
10
Timberlake
22:39.33
22
29
Schafer-Cranston, Mura
10
Umatilla
22:42.56
23
30
Becker, Kylie
11
Gooding
22:49.33
24
31
McCaslin, Kelsey
12
Timberlake
22:53.17
25
32
Coleman, Catie
12
Hermiston
23:01.47
26
33
Cardenas, Dana
11
Umatilla
23:06.33
27
34
Murphy, Talya
12
Kimberly
23:06.68
28
35
Shaw, Mollee
11
La Grande
23:11.34
36
Pickens, Keely
12
Gooding
23:14.14
29
37
Smith, Christine
10
New Plymouth
23:19.70
30
38
Rubio, Anali
10
Umatilla
23:23.68
31
39
Beck, Keri
11
Nyssa
23:40.86
32
40
Wilsey, Halie
11
Kimberly
23:41.40
33
41
Spencer, Karissa
12
Parma
23:41.66
34
42
Contreras, Karina
9
Nyssa
23:50.92
35
43
Grove, Toni
10
Union
23:52.41
36
44
Wilcox, Kelsey
10
Nyssa
23:54.44
37
45
Lysinger, Becca
10
New Plymouth
23:59.34
38
46
Hodges, Nina
10
Hermiston
24:03.77
39
47
Jimenez, Maryanna
10
Hermiston
24:07.59
40
48
Jaggi, Nikki
12
Weiser
24:12.95
41
49
Brazil, Hannah
9
Union
24:14.96
42
50
Rohwer, Melissa
12
Nampa Christian
24:24.09
43
51
Adamson, April
10
Kimberly
24:28.41
44
52
Shoemaker, Lynn
9
Union
24:28.73
45
53
Knight, Abby
10
New Plymouth
24:33.36
46
54
Carlton, Whitney
12
Kimberly
24:34.02
47
55
Ramirez, Kacee
10
Payette
24:35.44
48
56
Kemmerer, Amber
12
Challis
24:38.62
57
DeJong, Kristi
11
Kimberly
24:38.62
49
58
Shaul, Carli
10
Nampa Christian
24:41.45
50
59
Tucker, Chloe
11
Nampa Christian
24:42.45
51
60
Rupe, Courtney
10
Payette
24:47.31
52
61
Nowlan, Blaire
11
Timberlake
24:48.63
53
62
Wanta, Jackie
9
La Grande
24:51.78
63
Eld, Michele
12
McCall-Donnelly
24:58.14
54
64
Hepler, Kathryn
11
Union
24:58.53
55
65
Johnson, Katie
12
Rimrock
24:58.65
66
Hansen, Kelli
12
Kimberly
25:00.05
56
67
Johnston, Abby
10
Hermiston
25:08.88
57
68
Renfro, Ashlie
12
Parma
25:09.47
58
69
Herpich, Maegan
11
Grantsville
25:12.81
70
Frees, Sarah
12
McCall-Donnelly
25:13.81
59
71
Bartholomew, Natasha
10
West Side
25:14.55
60
72
Chavez, Chelsi
12
Weiser
25:16.16
61
73
Jernberg, Alex
11
West Jefferson
25:16.85
74
Wilcox, McCall
11
Nyssa
25:19.18
62
75
Griffiths, Alexandra
9
Union
25:24.36
63
76
Cain, Crystal
11
Hermiston
25:25.35
64
77
Barbour, Sarah
11
Parma
25:26.78
65
78
Breeding, Samantha
12
Kimberly
25:31.12
66
79
Howe, Emily
11
New Plymouth
25:34.66
67
80
Wayment, Lacey
11
Kimberly
25:45.18
81
Murdock, Amanda
10
Timberlake
26:00.16
68
82
Weeks, Serena
10
Challis
26:08.49
83
Arsenault, Kelsie
11
Umatilla
26:11.40
69
84
Turner, Kaycee
12
Kimberly
26:17.36
85
Wilson, McKenna
10
Nyssa
26:29.83
70
86
Bowers, Charlotte
12
Baker
26:35.11
87
Austin, Megan
12
New Plymouth
26:37.04
71
88
Bottelberghe, Kate
11
Grantsville
26:37.13
89
Howell, Hunter
11
McCall-Donnelly
26:45.30
72
90
Ceballos, Angelica
12
Payette
26:58.46
73
91
Harris, Abby
10
La Grande
27:00.34
92
Waite, Hannah
10
West Side
27:10.20
74
93
Ramsey, Elise
12
New Plymouth
27:17.87
75
94
Kremmer, Alessa
12
Weiser
27:22.82
76
95
Fowler, Jasmine
9
Richfield
27:30.70
96
Wheeler, Keara
12
Parma
27:58.61
77
97
Allen, Jennifer
12
Kimberly
27:59.25
98
Peterson, Sara
11
Nyssa
28:00.46
78
99
Bradshaw, Katelyn
10
Payette
28:02.88
79
100
Birkeland, Mia
10
Parma
28:03.54
80
101
Bolin, Rachel
9
Payette
28:11.48
81
102
Jampolsky, Ellen
12
Baker
28:17.43
103
Burger, Mecala
12
Nampa Christian
28:18.65
82
104
Valadez, Maria
12
Payette
28:28.63
83
105
Ellis, Taylor
10
Baker
28:33.76
106
Owen, Madeline
10
Baker
28:35.55
107
Bartholomew, Tamisha
12
West Side
28:40.77
84
108
Harich, Lina
12
Umatilla
28:55.57
85
109
Gunderson, Jessica
11
Grantsville
29:13.21
110
Perry, Brittney
11
Gooding
29:53.96
86
111
Hamblin, Tyler
12
West Side
30:08.85
87
112
Tsetsakis, Nikole
10
Gooding
30:15.87
88
113
Stutheit, Kelsey
12
Parma
31:07.50
89
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Carly Hansen Interview
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Dallin Farnsworth Interview
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Interview with Tori Parkinson
2010 Bob Firman Invitational/ Interview with Tyson Lambert
9th Grade Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
9th Grade Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Collegiate Mens 8000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Collegiate Womens 5000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010
JV Girls Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
JV Girls Race 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#nike
138 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker City, Oregon
,
Butte County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arco, Idaho
,
Challis Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Challis, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Weiser High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weiser, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2
2014
3
3
2013
2
4
2012
3
3
2011
5
1
2010
2
3
2009
3
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#idaho
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!